C C C C
Font size: A A A

Photo Gallery

Conference Photos

7-8 JUNE 2018

Videos

Conference Videos

Last news

WETLAB! 7-8 June 2018! Only in Ufa, right at the Conference  you can complete WETLAB courses.
15 February 2018

WETLAB! 7-8 June 2018! Only in Ufa, right at the Conference you can comple...

Only in Ufa, right at the Conference  you can complete WETLAB courses: Corneal cross-linking - WETLAB (Ufa Eye Research Institute) ...

We invite you to take part in the IX International Conference on Ophthalmology "East-West"
1 December 2017

We invite you to take part in the IX International Conference on Ophthalmol...

Annually in the beginning of June ophthalmologists from Russia and various countries of the world gather in the capital of Bashkortostan. On June 7-8, ...

Photoreport from the VIII International Conference on Ophthalmology East-West 2017
14 June 2017

Photoreport from the VIII International Conference on Ophthalmology East-We...

Photoreport from the VIII International Conference on Ophthalmology East-West 2017

Our Speakers

Azerbaijan

R. Balaeva

R. Balaeva

Azerbaijan

C. Hasanov

C. Hasanov

Azerbaijan

N. Hasanova

N. Hasanova

Azerbaijan

E. Huseynov

E. Huseynov

Azerbaijan

H. Dzharulla-zade

H. Dzharulla-zade

Azerbaijan

M. Mirishova

M. Mirishova

Azerbaijan

H. Namazova

H. Namazova

Azerbaijan

S. Hummatova

S. Hummatova

Azerbaijan

Belarus

G. Vashkevich

G. Vashkevich

Belarus

Germany

Jost Jonas

Jost Jonas

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Uwe Pleyer

Uwe Pleyer

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

India

Suvira Jain

Suvira Jain

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Kazakhstan

M. Al'-Astal'

M. Al'-Astal'

Kazakhstan

A. Aubakirova

A. Aubakirova

Kazakhstan

A. Dzhapparkhanova

A. Dzhapparkhanova

Kazakhstan

E. Dzhumataev

E. Dzhumataev

Kazakhstan

Z.  Dzhumataeva

Z. Dzhumataeva

Kazakhstan

L. Orazbekov

L. Orazbekov

Kazakhstan

M. Suleymenov

M. Suleymenov

Kazakhstan

A. Sharipova

A. Sharipova

Kazakhstan

Russia

S. Avetisov

S. Avetisov

Russia

A.-G. Aliev

A.-G. Aliev

Russia

A. Aliev

A. Aliev

Russia

D. Arsyutov

D. Arsyutov

Russia

Ya. Bayborodov

Ya. Bayborodov

Russia

E. Belikova

E. Belikova

Russia

V. Brzheskiy

V. Brzheskiy

Russia

A. Brovkina

A. Brovkina

Russia

M. Budzinskaya

M. Budzinskaya

Russia

P. Volodin

P. Volodin

Russia

V. Galimova

V. Galimova

Russia

S. Golubev

S. Golubev

Russia

E. Grishina

E. Grishina

Russia

L. Deev

L. Deev

Russia

A. Doga

A. Doga

Russia

E. Drozdova

E. Drozdova

Russia

V. Egorov

V. Egorov

Russia

E. Egorov

E. Egorov

Russia

V. Erichev

V. Erichev

Russia

A. Ermolaev

A. Ermolaev

Russia

A.Ermolaev

A.Ermolaev

Russia

O. Zhukova

O. Zhukova

Russia

I. Ioshin

I. Ioshin

Russia

V. Kazaykin

V. Kazaykin

Russia

Yu. Kalinnikov

Yu. Kalinnikov

Russia

T. Kamenskikh

T. Kamenskikh

Russia

E. Karlova

E. Karlova

Russia

L. Katargina

L. Katargina

Russia

M.Konovalov

M.Konovalov

Russia

A. Kulikov

A. Kulikov

Russia

V. Kopaeva

V. Kopaeva

Russia

I. Kornilovskiy

I. Kornilovskiy

Russia

N. Kurysheva

N. Kurysheva

Russia

V. Lapochkin

V. Lapochkin

Russia

O. Lebedev

O. Lebedev

Russia

N. Listopadova

N. Listopadova

Russia

I. Loskutov

I. Loskutov

Russia

D. Maychuk

D. Maychuk

Russia

N. Maychuk

N. Maychuk

Russia

B. Malyugin

B. Malyugin

Russia

E. Markova

E. Markova

Russia

S. Marnykh

S. Marnykh

Russia

E. Muldashev

E. Muldashev

Russia

I. Mushkova

I. Mushkova

Russia

P. Nechiporenko

P. Nechiporenko

Russia

I. Okolov

I. Okolov

Russia

E. Orlova

E. Orlova

Russia

A. Oranskaya

A. Oranskaya

Russia

D. Petrachkov

D. Petrachkov

Russia

S. Petrov

S. Petrov

Russia

N. Pozdeeva

N. Pozdeeva

Russia

A. Ryabtseva

A. Ryabtseva

Russia

A. Samoylov

A. Samoylov

Russia

S. Sdobnikova

S. Sdobnikova

Russia

E. Sidorenko

E. Sidorenko

Russia

A. Slonimsky

A. Slonimsky

Russia

I. Smetankin

I. Smetankin

Russia

V. Stebnev

V. Stebnev

Russia

V. Strakhov

V. Strakhov

Russia

V. Trubillin

V. Trubillin

Russia

A. Trunov

A. Trunov

Russia

S. Trufanov

S. Trufanov

Russia

M.Frolov

M.Frolov

Russia

A. Fursova

A. Fursova

Russia

M. Kharlampidi

M. Kharlampidi

Russia

V. Khokkanen

V. Khokkanen

Russia

V. Chernykh

V. Chernykh

Russia

V. Shaimova

V. Shaimova

Russia

O. Shilovskikh

O. Shilovskikh

Russia

M. Shishkin

M. Shishkin

Russia

D. Shkvorchenko

D. Shkvorchenko

Russia

A. Shpak

A. Shpak

Russia

S. Yanchenko

S. Yanchenko

Russia

A. Yarovoy

A. Yarovoy

Russia

Singapore

Ching-Yu CHENG

Ching-Yu CHENG

Singapore

Switzerland

Emilio Torres

Emilio Torres

Switzerland

Turkey

Alper Agca

Alper Agca

Turkey

Orhan Ates

Orhan Ates

Turkey

Sunay DUMAN

Sunay DUMAN

Turkey

Mehmet Hidayettullah  Erzen

Mehmet Hidayettullah Erzen

Turkey

Oner Gelisken

Oner Gelisken

Turkey

Murat Hasanreisoglu

Murat Hasanreisoglu

Turkey

Levent Karabas

Levent Karabas

Turkey

Evin Singar Ozdemir

Evin Singar Ozdemir

Turkey

Naci Sakaoglu

Naci Sakaoglu

Turkey

Gursel Yilmaz

Gursel Yilmaz

Turkey

Ihsan Yilmaz

Ihsan Yilmaz

Turkey

Omer Faruk Yilmaz

Omer Faruk Yilmaz

Turkey

United Kingdom

Divya Mathews

Divya Mathews

United Kingdom

Daniela Oehring

Daniela Oehring

United Kingdom

Kyaw Lin Tu

Kyaw Lin Tu

United Kingdom

loading map...